Chief Executive Officer - Stella Johnson

Chief Operating Officer - Sharon Kinchela 


Finance

Finance Manager - Valerie

Accountant - Jaceeta


Quality

Quality and Systems Manager - Lindsay J.

Quality and Systems Administration Officer - Hazel 

Quality and Systems (Compliance) Support Officer - Jautia 

Facilities Maintenance Coordinator -  Wayne 


Clinical Services

Director - Health Services - Lillian 

Practice Manager - Pearl Heke

Senior Medical Officer  (SMO) - Dr. S. Krishna

General Practitioners - Dr. Munmun, Dr. Su, Dr. Melissa, Dr. Vijenti, and Dr. Kahawala

Practice Nurses - Liam, Patricia, Tyler, Troy, Sarah, Kyla, Jessica, Jasmine

Allied Health and Specialist Coordinator - Torrie

Senior Medical Receptionist/Medicare Officer - Mayo 

Medical Receptionists - Nayiyana, Pam, Kodie, StevieJo, Tadiana and Christine

Practice Nurse (Care Coordination) - Danielle 

Aboriginal Health Practitioners - Suzan, Celestine

Eligible Midwife - Alison R 

Aboriginal Registered Midwife -  Krystal R

Early Years Program Coordinator - Karen 

Practice Nurse (NDIS) - Sibusisiwe

NDIS Administration Support Officer - Teleena 

Community Support Officer - Rendy 

CLO - John Kemp

School-based Health Nurse



Children and Family Centre (CFC)

Team Leader - Karen

Early Childhood Trainee - Alex and Jordana 

Early Childhood Educator - Sasha and Donna


Dental

Coordinator - Lou

Dentists - Dr. Boby, Dr. Sonal, Dr. Hai, Dr. Raji, Dr. Simya, Dr. Darshak

Oral Health Hygienist - Sean 

Dental Assistants - Carla, Stephanie F., Vy and Biasa


Transport 

Transport Coordinator - Athol

Transport Officers - Athol, Waylon, Teha, Vincent and Joel

Cleaner - Lindsay B. 


Social Health 

Director Family Services - Lillian 

Social Worker - Shyni

Family Support Worker - Noel 

Men's Health Support Worker - Joshua 

Mental Health Advocate - Neville

Students - Natasha 


Family Participation Program (FPP)

Director Family Services - 

Manager - Yarraga 

FPP Worker - Ray, Clarrina, Kristy and Lionel 


Special Projects

Coordinator - Carla 

Administration Officer - Roy

Home Care/Lifestyle Support Worker - Deborah, Lavern, Tracey, Aretha, Anjanette 

Youth Cultural Mentor Officer - Ernest

Transport Officer - Jurin