Administration

Chief Executive Officer - Stella Johnson 

Executive Officer - Lillian Garrett

Business Manager - Julie Mayes 

Quality and Systems Manager - Lindsay Johnson 

Quality and Systems Administration Officer - Belinda Brown 

Project Manager - Sharon Kinchela

Administration Support Officer - Hazel Renouf


Clinic

Acting Practice Manager/Practice Nurse - Catherine Pommer 

General Practitioner - Dr. MD Anwarul Hoque

General Practitioner - Dr. Champak Chakraborty

General Practitioner - Dr Arvind Arvind

General Practitioner - Dr Sam Phutela

Community Liaison Officer - Vivian Bonner 

Practice Nurse - Jenny Blythe

Practice Nurse - Liam Crawley

Team Leader Administration - Teleena Gillespie

Allied Health and Specialist Coordinator - Kodie Amy

Medical Receptionist - Karina Martin

Medical Receptionist - Rebecca Crawford


Chronic Disease Care Coordination

Practice Nurse (Care Coordination) - Patricia Scott

Practice Nurse (Care Coordination) - Faith 'Dolly'' Power


Aboriginal Health Workers

Aboriginal Health Worker - Bronwyn Brown

Aboriginal Health Worker - Kevin Sutherland

Aboriginal Health Worker - Suzan Chapman

Aboriginal Health Worker - Ziggy Fisher

Aboriginal Health Worker - Ryan Fraser



Kambu Children's Clinical Services

Eligible Midwife - Alison Reid

Child Health Nurse - Janet Keats


Children and Family Centre  (CFC)

Early Childhood Educator - Karen Meredith

Early Childhood Education Assistant - Allyson Lui   

Early Childhood Education Assistant - Naomi Brown

Medical Receptionist - Pam Bonner 

Transport Officer - Madonna Carr 

Trainee - Nash Wall

Trainee - Juanita Chambers


Dental Team 

Dentist - Dr Boby Thomas

Dentist - Dr Sonal Chopra

Oral Health Hygienist - Sean Hsu

Dental Assistant - Tammy Sleeman

Dental Assistant - Lou Mackey


Transport Coordinator  - Wayne Mackenzie

Transport Officer - John Kemp

Transport Officer - Dale Kemp

Transport Officer - Athol Goltz

Transport Officer - Richard Munt

Transport Officer - Derek Carr

Transport Officer - Waylon Bekue

Transport Officer - Valerie Kirk

Cleaner - Lindsay Bayles


Social Health Team

AOD Clinical Nurse - Fiona Woods

Social Worker - Sadiqa Phillips

AOD Social Worker - Tealia Jacobs

Family Support Worker - Noel Hicks


Recognised Entity

Manager - Lyn Guidry  

Child Protection Advisor - Carmel Knox  

Child Protection Advisor - Robyn Kliese 

Child Protection Advisor - Colleen Auda